Organic Arjuna Powder 1 lb (454 g) Bag
Starwest Botanicals Item #40417

Arjuna Powder Organic

1 lb (454 g) Bag
In Stock
CAD $18.34
CAD $22.33
18% Off
Ingredients: Organic Arjuna Bark Powder (Terminalia arjuna)

Latin Name: Terminalia arjuna
Common Names: Arjuna, Arjuna Bark

Daily serving size: 1/8 tsp
WARNING: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Related Products

500 mg | 60 Capsules
38% Off
CAD $14.67 CAD $23.72